George Kruggel 100 Yard Butterfly 1978
George Hoogerhyde 50 Yard Freestyle 1979
George Hoogerhyde 100 Yard Freestyle 1979*
Jon Howell 100 Yard Freestyle 1986*
Toby Booker 100 Yard Backstroke 1992
Toby Booker 100 Yard Freestyle 1992*
Toby Booker 100 Yard Backstroke 1993*
Simons, Schaner, A, Hoffman, Booker 200 Yard Medley Relay 1992
K. Ryan, Schuring, Alguire, Booker 200 Yard Medley Relay 1993
Ryan Kosanic Diving 1994*
K. Ryan, Brock, Alguire, J. Lowman 200 Yard Medley Relay 1995
Ryan Kosanic Diving 1995
Ryan Paris Diving 1996
Brandon Deters 50 Yard Freestyle 1998
Deters, J. Niergarth, Goosen, P. Ryan 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1998
R. Johnson, Goosen, Camp, Deters 200 Yard Medley Relay 1998*
B. Hoogerwerf, R. Johnson, P. Ryan, Deters 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 1998
Brandon Deters 50 Yard Freestyle 1999
Brandon Deters 100 Yard Freestyle 1999
R. Johnson, Lee-Warner, Camp, Deters 200 Yard Medley Relay 1999*
Deters, MacFadden, B. Hoogerwerf, J. Niergarth 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1999*
Jake Niergarth 50 Yard Freestyle 2000*
Post, Scalici, Schallert, J. Niergarth 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 2000*
Jordan Wiegand  100 Yard Breaststroke 2002*
Jordan Wiegand 100 Yard Breaststroke 2003
Adam Schmitt 50 Yard Freestyle 2003*
Adam Schmitt 100 Yard Freestyle  2003*
Jordan Wiegand 100 Yard Breaststroke 2004*
Adam Schmitt 200 Yard Freestyle 2004
Adam Schmitt 100 Yard Freestyle 2004
Adam Schmitt 50 Yard Freestyle 2004
Valentine, Wiegand, J. Schmitt, A. Schmitt 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 2004
J. Schmitt, Knoll, Valentine, A. Schmitt 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 2004
Jason Lintjer 100 Yard Breaststroke 2005
Joe Schmitt 50 Yard Freestyle 2005
Joe Schmitt 100 Yard Freestyle 2005*
Lintjer, Heyblom, T. Beebe, J. Schmitt  200 Yard Freestyle Relay 2005*
Brower, Linter, T. Beebe, J. Schmitt 200 Medley Relay 2006
Jason Lintjer  50 Freestyle 2006*
Joe Schmitt 50 Freestyle 2006
Joe Schmitt 100 Freestyle 2006
Heyblom, Lintjer, P. Fredricks, J. Schmitt 200 Freestyle Relay 2006
Jason Linjter 100 Breaststroke 2006
Brower, Lintjer, A. Beebe, Meade 200 Medley Relay 2007*
Jake Heyblom 100 Freestyle 2007*
Meade, A. Beebe, Heyblom, Lintjer 200 Freestyle Relay 2007*
Jason Lintjer 100 Breaststroke 2007
Johnson, Lintjer, A. Beebe, Heyblom 200 Medley Relay 2008
Aaron Beebe 100 Butterfly 2008
Meade, Lintjer, Johnson, Heyblom 200 Freestyle Relay 2008
Jason Lintjer  100 Breaststroke 2008

* Honorable Mention